Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, Петрозаводский ГУ и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Winter - 2017.

 

Тип зачёта:
PlaceTeamContest 01Contest 02Contest 03Contest 04Contest 05Contest 06Contest 07Contest 08Contest 09GP6GP8GP30maxProbsAvgplMinIFMOMaxIFMOLast_HourDirtRating
1.Coach team: Abizyaev, Ripatti20020020085.71200200200193.55200778182094.44471.6785.712000.890.64186.58
2.Volgograd STU:Nosov, Penskoy160.71193.5555.56200165.90144.830200156.25465859673.68384.3302000.780.33141.87
3.Tyumen IU 1 Tony Shark: Artemov, Nevtyra155.84136.3693.75187.5090.2314093.75168.75161.29324850974.02363.7890.23187.500.440.53136.39
4.SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 #1: Kassikhin, Lozhkin, Pozdeev119.0533.3396.77193.55126.05131.250120117.65193338658.84307.330193.550.220.63104.18
5.Ufa SATU 1: Fatkhiev, Surkov, Agishev165.9083.3323.26181.82119.05135.480145.4552.63152734956.90297.670181.820.330.69100.77
6.Izhevsk STU 1: Plushki: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov 151.26132.3558.8281.08133.9384.850110.5385.71122533653.94297.220151.260.220.5493.17
7.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41 10: Nagovitsin, Pushin, Tretyakov146.9481.080176.47129.87800116.675061625951.162610.110176.470.440.6986.78
8.South Ural SU 2: Vasilenko, Evgen'ev109.8938.4627.0376.92122.4582.350113.5154.051825043.10249.440122.450.330.6269.41
9.Moscow ISIS 1: Razumniy115.83140.6226.3283.3376.190087.8023.264921238.542112.110140.620.330.5161.48
10.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41 Afanasiy Fet: Fedotov, Shaydurova83.6285.7123.8173.1792.6600107.6955.561619837.1421120107.690.220.5758.03
11.Vyatka SU: Vorob'ev, Prozorova, Rzaev61.2234.0957.14034.2935.9096.779021.7471122631.271713.44096.770.330.5347.91
12.Ufa SATU 2: Kryukov, Valiev, Manaev58.4432.6107585.7136.84083.7251.28 14632.591814.56085.710.330.7947.07
13.SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 + IzhSTU: Kolesnikov, Musin, Sukhorukov38.10025.6469.7777.92088.2485.7124.392416231.011614.67088.240.110.6445.53
14.Moscow ISIS 2: Erdneev, Ilyukhin, Pochepko18.2431.9124.3966.6783.6277.78066.6722.73 14531.081614.89083.620.220.7043.56
15.Izhevsk STU + Vyatka SU nEHCuOHEPbI: Gatin, Prozorova039.4790.9100090.91141.18081417422.781315.890141.180.220.2840.27
16.Ufa SATU 3: Trubin, Shakirov, Davletgareeva17.8637.5022.7371.4354.7175.68052.1722.22 14028.391415.22075.680.330.5539.37
17.SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 + 86: Kologermansky, Popov, Lebedev112.7831.2522.2278.9574.530000 9924.471217.670112.780.220.7435.53
18.South Ural SU 1: Basmanov, Mironov, Obukhov59.8035.710079.7334.15068.1823.81 11024.071516.56079.730.220.5333.49
19.Ulyanovsk STU: Kondrat'ev, Gorshkov85.7136.592565.2281.630000 10422.881117085.7100.8032.68
20.Tyumen IU 2 Team Secret: Romanov, Mambetov37.2734.880034.99350500 7516.351019.220500.110.5521.35
21.SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 #2: Kozhevnikov00068.1887.910000 4211.90520.89087.910.110.5817.34
22.SCH_Izhevsk School 30 2: Kulagin, Selezneva00000000121.2135507.41421.440121.2100.6913.47
23.South Ural SU 3: Khusnutdinova000053.570051.060 259.21722.11053.570.110.1211.63
24-25.Tyumen IU 3: Tikhonov, Kopylov, Borovkova000000000 0023.6700000
24-25.Izhevsk: Naymushin, Korablinov, Cherepanov000000000 0023.6700000
26-31.Izhevsk STU 2: Ivchenko000000000 0023.6700000
26-31.Izhevsk STU 3: Gorodilov000000000 0023.6700000
26-31.Izhevsk STU Epic: Skidanov00000
-
000 0023.8800000
26-31.SCH_Izhevsk School 30 1: Podshivalov, Yardukhin, Lebedev000000000 0023.6700000
26-31.HSE Miracle: Mikhailov, Sorokin, Sorokin000000000 0023.6700000
26-31.Chalyshev team: Chalyshev00000
-
000 0023.8800000