Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, Петрозаводский ГУ и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Winter - 2017.

 

Тип зачёта:
PlaceTeamContest 01Contest 02Contest 03Contest 04Contest 05Contest 06Contest 07Contest 08Contest 09GP6GP8GP30maxProbsAvgplMinIFMOMaxIFMOLast_HourDirtRating
1.Coach team: Abizyaev, Ripatti20020020083.87200200200192.59200778182094.44471.6783.872000.890.64186.27
2.Volgograd STU:Nosov, Penskoy159.18192.5954.17200165.081440200154.76465859673.68384.1102000.780.33141.09
3.Tyumen IU 1 Tony Shark: Artemov, Nevtyra153.69134.4892.86185.7187.39138.4692.86167.14160.49324850974.02363.7887.39185.710.440.53134.79
4.SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 #1: Kassikhin, Lozhkin, Pozdeev116.0731.7196.30192.59123.81128.570117.42115.56193338658.84307.110192.590.220.63102.45
5.Ufa SATU 1: Fatkhiev, Surkov, Agishev165.0881.2522.22179.31116.07133.330143.4550.98152734956.90297.440179.310.330.6999.08
6.Izhevsk STU 1: Plushki: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov 148.5713057.7878.79132.6582.760107.0683.87122533653.942970148.570.220.5491.28
7.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41 10: Nagovitsin, Pushin, Tretyakov143.7878.790173.33128.0877.420113.7548.1561625951.16269.670173.330.440.6984.81
8.South Ural SU 2: Vasilenko, Evgen'ev106.1237.1426.2674.29119.82800110.3052.531825043.10249.220119.820.330.6267.38
9.Moscow ISIS 1: Razumniy112.55139.2925.4981.2572.470084.3222.224921238.542111.670139.290.330.5159.73
10.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41 Afanasiy Fet: Fedotov, Shaydurova80.3183.8722.8170.2790.040010454.171619837.142111.5601040.220.5756.16
11.Vyatka SU: Vorob'ev, Prozorova, Rzaev58.6532.5055.91032.3034.2996.3086.6720.6371122631.271713.22096.300.330.5346.36
12.Ufa SATU 2: Kryukov, Valiev, Manaev55.7130.95072.2282.5435.2908049.52 14632.591814.11082.540.330.7945.14
13.SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 + IzhSTU: Kolesnikov, Musin, Sukhorukov36.24024.7666.6774.29086.6782.1123.422416231.011614.22086.670.110.6443.79
14.Moscow ISIS 2: Erdneev, Ilyukhin, Pochepko17.2830.2323.4263.4180.3175063.4121.67 14531.081614.67080.310.220.7041.64
15.Izhevsk STU + Vyatka SU nEHCuOHEPbI: Gatin, Prozorova038.2489.6600089.66138.67081417422.781314.780138.670.220.2839.58
16.Ufa SATU 3: Trubin, Shakirov, Davletgareeva16.8836.1121.6768.4251.8372.73049.5221.14 14028.391415072.730.330.5537.59
17.SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 + 86: Kologermansky, Popov, Lebedev109.2429.5521.1476.4770.750000 9924.471216.780109.240.220.7434.13
18.South Ural SU 1: Basmanov, Mironov, Obukhov57.1434.210076.1932.4306522.81 11024.071515.89076.190.220.5331.98
19.Ulyanovsk STU: Kondrat'ev, Gorshkov82.5435.1424.0761.9078.200000 10422.881116.11082.5400.8031.32
20.Tyumen IU 2 Team Secret: Romanov, Mambetov35.3733.330033.0233.33047.270 7516.351018.33047.270.110.5520.26
21.SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 #2: Kozhevnikov0006584.900000 4211.90519.33084.900.110.5816.66
22.SCH_Izhevsk School 30 2: Kulagin, Selezneva00000000119.5435507.41419.670119.5400.6913.28
23.South Ural SU 3: Khusnutdinova000050.650048.370 259.21720.56050.650.110.1211.00
24.Izhevsk: Naymushin, Korablinov, Cherepanov000000000 0021.6700000
25-27.Izhevsk STU Epic: Skidanov00000
-
000 0021.8800000
25-27.HSE Miracle: Mikhailov, Sorokin, Sorokin000000000 0021.6700000
25-27.Chalyshev team: Chalyshev00000
-
000 0021.8800000