Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, Петрозаводский ГУ и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Winter - 2017.

 

Izhevsk Mirror of PZ Winter 2017 Training Camp. Japanese Contest 2.

Last success: 04:52:04, Coach team: Abizyaev, Ripatti, problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:57, SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 + IzhSTU: Kolesnikov, Musin, Sukhorukov, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
13/78
B
13/103
C
0/1
D
1/5
E
0/0
F
3/12
G
7/42
H
5/27
I
1/12
J
0/0
K
0/0
L
0/0
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Coach team: Abizyaev, Ripatti
+1
0:25
+1
0:54
-
+1
4:53
-
-
+6
2:01
+2
1:58
+9
4:25
-
-
-
6127676%200.000.65
2.
Tyumen IU 1 Tony Shark: Artemov, Nevtyra
+1
0:45
+1
0:30
-
-
-
+3
3:52
+
1:00
+1
1:56
-2
2:35
-
-
-
560354%160.490.57
3.
Volgograd STU:Nosov, Penskoy
+
0:52
+2
2:29
-
-
-
+
4:04
+
1:33
+1
3:27
-
-
-
-
580537%154.760.57
4.
SCH_Izhevsk School 30 2: Kulagin, Selezneva
+1
1:29
+
0:52
-1
4:56
-
-
-
+1
1:56
+7
3:46
-
-
-
-
466369%119.540.50
5.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 #1: Kassikhin, Lozhkin, Pozdeev
+9
3:28
+3
1:00
-
-
-
+6
3:55
-3
4:53
+3
4:32
-
-
-
-
4119584%115.560.55
6.
Izhevsk STU 1: Plushki: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov
+
0:56
+2
1:56
-
-
-
-
+
1:30
-4
4:57
-
-
-
-
330240%83.870.42
7.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41 Afanasiy Fet: Fedotov, Shaydurova
+2
1:40
+3
2:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
236971%54.170.32
8.
South Ural SU 2: Vasilenko, Evgen'ev
+
1:24
+10
2:20
-
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
242483%52.530.32
9.
Ufa SATU 1: Fatkhiev, Surkov, Agishev
+1
3:43
+6
1:26
-
-
-
-
-7
2:25
-3
4:51
-
-
-
-
244977%50.980.32
10.
Ufa SATU 2: Kryukov, Valiev, Manaev
+1
2:23
+13
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:51
-
-
-
-
262787%49.520.32
11.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41 10: Nagovitsin, Pushin, Tretyakov
+7
4:50
+6
2:21
-
-
-
-
-2
2:58
-
-
-
-
-
269186%48.150.32
12.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 + IzhSTU: Kolesnikov, Musin, Sukhorukov
-30
4:08
-23
5:00
-
-
-
-
+2
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
112966%23.420.63
13.
South Ural SU 1: Basmanov, Mironov, Obukhov
+
3:35
-4
5:00
-
-3
1:52
-
-
-2
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
12150%22.810.32
14.
Moscow ISIS 1: Razumniy
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:39
-
-
-
-
-
12190%22.220.63
15.
Moscow ISIS 2: Erdneev, Ilyukhin, Pochepko
-
+2
3:50
-
-
-
-
-3
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
127066%21.670.32
16.
Ufa SATU 3: Trubin, Shakirov, Davletgareeva
+2
4:02
-1
0:28
-
-
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
128266%21.140.32
17.
Vyatka SU: Vorob'ev, Prozorova, Rzaev
-6
4:33
+3
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
129375%20.630.32
18-19.
Tyumen IU 2 Team Secret: Romanov, Mambetov
-4
3:01
-7
0:43
-
-
-
-
-2
3:17
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
18-19.
South Ural SU 3: Khusnutdinova
-
-3
4:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:7810315012422712000280
Accepted:13
(16%)
13
(12%)
0
(0%)
1
(20%)
0
(0%)
3
(25%)
7
(16%)
5
(18%)
1
(8%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
43
(15%)
Dirt:25
(65%)
52
(80%)
0
(0%)
1
(50%)
0
(0%)
9
(75%)
9
(56%)
14
(73%)
9
(90%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
119
(73%)