Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, Петрозаводский ГУ и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Winter - 2017.

 

Тип зачёта:

Izhevsk Mirror of PZ Winter 2017 Training Camp. THU Contest.

Last success: 04:31:17, SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41 10: Nagovitsin, Pushin, Tretyakov, problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:49, SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 + IzhSTU: Kolesnikov, Musin, Sukhorukov, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
0/42
B
0/0
C
0/0
D
0/0
E
0/0
F
0/1
G
16/105
H
6/99
I
0/5
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Volgograd STU:Nosov, Penskoy
-8
4:01
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:09
+1
2:01
-
221033%200.000.45
2.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 #1: Kassikhin, Lozhkin, Pozdeev
-11
3:51
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:20
+3
2:20
-
230066%192.590.45
3.
Tyumen IU 1 Tony Shark: Artemov, Nevtyra
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:14
+1
1:25
+5
2:31
-
235675%185.710.45
4.
Ufa SATU 1: Fatkhiev, Surkov, Agishev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:27
+8
3:52
-
249981%179.310.45
5.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41 10: Nagovitsin, Pushin, Tretyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:25
+13
4:32
-
265788%173.330.45
6.
Coach team: Abizyaev, Ripatti
-2
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
-7
4:57
-
1360%83.870.20
7.
Moscow ISIS 1: Razumniy
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:53
-
-
17350%81.250.20
8.
Izhevsk STU 1: Plushki: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:19
-25
4:59
-
1790%78.790.20
9.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 + 86: Kologermansky, Popov, Lebedev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:56
-
-5
4:40
113650%76.470.20
10.
South Ural SU 2: Vasilenko, Evgen'ev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:26
-
-
12060%74.290.20
11.
Ufa SATU 2: Kryukov, Valiev, Manaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:47
-
-
124750%72.220.20
12.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41 Afanasiy Fet: Fedotov, Shaydurova
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:33
-
-
125366%70.270.20
13.
Ufa SATU 3: Trubin, Shakirov, Davletgareeva
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:14
-3
5:00
-
12540%68.420.20
14.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 + IzhSTU: Kolesnikov, Musin, Sukhorukov
-20
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:56
-
-
127666%66.670.20
15.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 #2: Kozhevnikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:16
-
-
131675%65.000.20
16.
Moscow ISIS 2: Erdneev, Ilyukhin, Pochepko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:25
-
-
136583%63.410.20
17.
Ulyanovsk STU: Kondrat'ev, Gorshkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16
4:50
+18
3:53
-
159394%61.900.70
18-20.
Vyatka SU: Vorob'ev, Prozorova, Rzaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-43
4:48
-8
4:14
-
000%0.000.00
18-20.
South Ural SU 3: Khusnutdinova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:49
-2
4:23
-
000%0.000.00
18-20.
South Ural SU 1: Basmanov, Mironov, Obukhov
-1
1:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:4200001105995252
Accepted:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
16
(15%)
6
(6%)
0
(0%)
22
(8%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
20
(55%)
48
(88%)
0
(0%)
68
(75%)