Ижевский ГТУ, МГУ, Петрозаводский ГУ и проект SnarkNews представляют

Зеркало Petrozavodsk Winter - 2017.

 

Тип зачёта:

Izhevsk Mirror of PZ Winter 2017 Training Camp. Grand Prix of China.

Last success: 04:33:56, Volgograd STU:Nosov, Penskoy, problem G
Last Submit: 04:58:15, South Ural SU 2: Vasilenko, Evgen'ev, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
0/0
B
6/30
C
0/0
D
0/2
E
1/64
F
1/2
G
16/109
H
0/0
I
1/3
J
5/60
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Coach team: Abizyaev, Ripatti
-
+
0:45
-
-1
0:31
+
2:04
+
3:53
+4
1:29
-
+2
4:23
+
1:35
696950%200.000.77
2.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 #1: Kassikhin, Lozhkin, Pozdeev
-
+
0:26
-
-
-7
4:48
-
+3
2:12
-
-
+1
2:32
339057%96.300.59
3.
Tyumen IU 1 Tony Shark: Artemov, Nevtyra
-
+3
2:48
-
-1
4:14
-
-
+1
0:32
-
-
+2
1:51
343166%92.860.59
4.
Izhevsk STU + Vyatka SU nEHCuOHEPbI: Gatin, Prozorova
-
+1
4:04
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
-
-
+3
2:41
351657%89.660.59
5.
Izhevsk STU 1: Plushki: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov
-
-1
4:09
-
-
-
-
+1
0:45
-
-
+
3:20
226533%57.780.52
6.
Vyatka SU: Vorob'ev, Prozorova, Rzaev
-
+5
4:12
-
-
-
-
+2
1:20
-
-
-3
4:50
247277%55.910.50
7.
Volgograd STU:Nosov, Penskoy
-
+1
3:57
-
-
-1
4:52
-
+2
4:34
-
-
-
257160%54.170.50
8.
South Ural SU 2: Vasilenko, Evgen'ev
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-
+
0:49
-
-
-1
3:44
1490%26.260.27
9.
Moscow ISIS 1: Razumniy
-
-1
1:18
-
-
-3
4:41
-
+
1:02
-
-
-
1620%25.490.27
10.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 + IzhSTU: Kolesnikov, Musin, Sukhorukov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:32
-
-
-6
4:40
1920%24.760.27
11.
Ulyanovsk STU: Kondrat'ev, Gorshkov
-
-
-
-
-22
4:58
-
+3
1:10
-
-
-15
4:33
113075%24.070.27
12.
Moscow ISIS 2: Erdneev, Ilyukhin, Pochepko
-
-2
1:25
-
-
-9
4:04
-
+5
1:28
-
-
-3
4:56
118883%23.420.27
13.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41 Afanasiy Fet: Fedotov, Shaydurova
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:24
-
-
-4
4:12
120475%22.810.27
14.
Ufa SATU 1: Fatkhiev, Surkov, Agishev
-
-
-
-
-13
4:27
-
+7
2:09
-
-
-8
4:23
126987%22.220.27
15.
Ufa SATU 3: Trubin, Shakirov, Davletgareeva
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
3:58
-
-
-1
4:41
135885%21.670.27
16.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 + 86: Kologermansky, Popov, Lebedev
-
-7
3:53
-
-
-
-
+8
3:33
-
-
-2
4:42
137388%21.140.27
17-22.
South Ural SU 3: Khusnutdinova
-
-1
3:52
-
-
-
-1
4:51
-13
4:55
-
-
-3
3:24
000%0.000.00
17-22.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41 10: Nagovitsin, Pushin, Tretyakov
-
-
-
-
-2
1:59
-
-11
4:08
-
-
-3
4:56
000%0.000.00
17-22.
Ufa SATU 2: Kryukov, Valiev, Manaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:40
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
17-22.
South Ural SU 1: Basmanov, Mironov, Obukhov
-
-2
4:25
-
-
-
-
-5
4:19
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
17-22.
Tyumen IU 2 Team Secret: Romanov, Mambetov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
2:34
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
17-22.
Izhevsk: Naymushin, Korablinov, Cherepanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:03
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:030026421090360270
Accepted:0
(0%)
6
(20%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
1
(50%)
16
(14%)
0
(0%)
1
(33%)
5
(8%)
30
(11%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
10
(62%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
45
(73%)
0
(0%)
2
(66%)
6
(54%)
63
(67%)